http://saint-geours.lebasket.net

EQUIPE :
POULE :

 Rang  Equipe  Pts  J  G  P  F  Pen  Arb  +  -  = 
1AS LOUS MAROUS6.033000021513481 (3)
2AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 26.033000017512055 (3)
3DENEK BAT URCUIT6.033000017912950 (3)
4IE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO6.042200024622620 (2)
5ELAN TURSAN BASKET6.0422000198211-13 (2)
6HENDAYE Basket Ball3.0211000101103-2 (1)
7BASKET ARRIGANS3.0303000153186-33 (0)
8US CENON RIVE DROITE3.0303000123184-61 (0)
9JA BIARRITZ BASKET3.0303000116202-86 (0)
10AMICALE BASKETTEURS GRADIGNAN2.0110000644420 (1)
11US TALENCE - 21.01010003970-31 (0)

Journée 1
12   Di 27/09/2020 Poule C   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 2 :   36  /  55
13   Sa 26/09/2020 Poule C   IE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - BASKET ARRIGANS :   67  /  51
14   Di 27/09/2020 Poule C   JA BIARRITZ BASKET - AMICALE BASKETTEURS GRADIGNAN :   44  /  64
15   Di 27/09/2020 Poule C   AS LOUS MAROUS - US CENON RIVE DROITE :   69  /  46
16   Sa 26/09/2020 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - US TALENCE - 2 :   70  /  39

Journée 2
35   Sa 03/10/2020 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - ELAN TURSAN BASKET :   51  /  65
36   Di 04/10/2020 Poule C   JA BIARRITZ BASKET - IE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO :   42  /  72
37   Di 07/02/2021 Poule C   AS LOUS MAROUS - AMICALE BASKETTEURS GRADIGNAN
38   Di 04/10/2020 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - US CENON RIVE DROITE :   47  /  40
40   Di 04/10/2020 Poule C   AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 2 - HENDAYE Basket Ball :   52  /  47

Journée 3
58   Di 25/10/2020 Poule C   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - JA BIARRITZ BASKET :   66  /  30
59   Sa 10/10/2020 Poule C   IE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - AS LOUS MAROUS :   57  /  71
60   Di 07/03/2021 Poule C   AMICALE BASKETTEURS GRADIGNAN - DENEK BAT URCUIT
62   Di 07/02/2021 Poule C   US TALENCE - 2 - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 2
63   Di 11/10/2020 Poule C   HENDAYE Basket Ball - BASKET ARRIGANS :   54  /  51

Journée 4
81   Sa 17/10/2020 Poule C   AS LOUS MAROUS - ELAN TURSAN BASKET :   75  /  31
82   Di 18/10/2020 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - IE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO :   62  /  50
84   Di 18/10/2020 Poule C   AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 2 - US CENON RIVE DROITE :   68  /  37
85   Sa 17/10/2020 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - US TALENCE - 2
86   Di 07/02/2021 Poule C   JA BIARRITZ BASKET - HENDAYE Basket Ball

Journée 5
104   Di 14/02/2021 Poule C   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - DENEK BAT URCUIT
106   Di 14/02/2021 Poule C   AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 2 - AMICALE BASKETTEURS GRADIGNAN
107   Di 14/02/2021 Poule C   US CENON RIVE DROITE - BASKET ARRIGANS
108   Di 14/02/2021 Poule C   US TALENCE - 2 - JA BIARRITZ BASKET
109   Di 14/02/2021 Poule C   HENDAYE Basket Ball - AS LOUS MAROUS

Journée 6
128   Di 21/02/2021 Poule C   AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 2 - IE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO
129   Di 21/02/2021 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - AMICALE BASKETTEURS GRADIGNAN
130   Di 21/02/2021 Poule C   JA BIARRITZ BASKET - US CENON RIVE DROITE
131   Di 21/02/2021 Poule C   AS LOUS MAROUS - US TALENCE - 2
132   Di 21/02/2021 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - HENDAYE Basket Ball

Journée 7
150   Di 28/02/2021 Poule C   HENDAYE Basket Ball - ELAN TURSAN BASKET
151   Di 28/02/2021 Poule C   US TALENCE - 2 - IE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO
152   Di 28/02/2021 Poule C   US CENON RIVE DROITE - AMICALE BASKETTEURS GRADIGNAN
154   Di 28/02/2021 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - BASKET ARRIGANS
155   Di 28/02/2021 Poule C   AS LOUS MAROUS - JA BIARRITZ BASKET

Journée 8
173   Di 14/03/2021 Poule C   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - US TALENCE - 2
174   Di 14/03/2021 Poule C   IE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - US CENON RIVE DROITE
175   Di 14/03/2021 Poule C   AMICALE BASKETTEURS GRADIGNAN - HENDAYE Basket Ball
176   Di 14/03/2021 Poule C   AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 2 - DENEK BAT URCUIT
177   Di 14/03/2021 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - AS LOUS MAROUS

Journée 9
196   Di 21/03/2021 Poule C   US CENON RIVE DROITE - ELAN TURSAN BASKET
197   Di 21/03/2021 Poule C   AMICALE BASKETTEURS GRADIGNAN - IE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO
198   Di 21/03/2021 Poule C   HENDAYE Basket Ball - US TALENCE - 2
199   Di 21/03/2021 Poule C   AS LOUS MAROUS - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 2
200   Di 21/03/2021 Poule C   JA BIARRITZ BASKET - BASKET ARRIGANS

Journée 10
214   Di 04/04/2021 Poule C   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - AMICALE BASKETTEURS GRADIGNAN
215   Di 04/04/2021 Poule C   IE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - HENDAYE Basket Ball
216   Di 04/04/2021 Poule C   US TALENCE - 2 - US CENON RIVE DROITE
217   Di 04/04/2021 Poule C   AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 2 - JA BIARRITZ BASKET
219   Di 04/04/2021 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - AS LOUS MAROUS

Journée 11
232   Di 11/04/2021 Poule C   IE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - ELAN TURSAN BASKET
233   Di 11/04/2021 Poule C   AMICALE BASKETTEURS GRADIGNAN - US TALENCE - 2
234   Di 11/04/2021 Poule C   US CENON RIVE DROITE - HENDAYE Basket Ball
235   Di 11/04/2021 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 2
236   Di 11/04/2021 Poule C   JA BIARRITZ BASKET - DENEK BAT URCUIT

Journée 12
255   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 2 - ELAN TURSAN BASKET
256   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - IE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO
257   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   AMICALE BASKETTEURS GRADIGNAN - JA BIARRITZ BASKET
258   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   US CENON RIVE DROITE - AS LOUS MAROUS
259   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   US TALENCE - 2 - DENEK BAT URCUIT

Journée 13
278   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - BASKET ARRIGANS
279   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - JA BIARRITZ BASKET
280   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   AMICALE BASKETTEURS GRADIGNAN - AS LOUS MAROUS
281   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   US CENON RIVE DROITE - DENEK BAT URCUIT
283   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   HENDAYE Basket Ball - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 2

Journée 14
301   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   JA BIARRITZ BASKET - ELAN TURSAN BASKET
302   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   AS LOUS MAROUS - IE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO
303   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - AMICALE BASKETTEURS GRADIGNAN
305   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 2 - US TALENCE - 2
306   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - HENDAYE Basket Ball

Journée 15
324   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - AS LOUS MAROUS
325   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - DENEK BAT URCUIT
327   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   US CENON RIVE DROITE - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 2
328   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   US TALENCE - 2 - BASKET ARRIGANS
329   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   HENDAYE Basket Ball - JA BIARRITZ BASKET

Journée 16
347   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - ELAN TURSAN BASKET
349   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   AMICALE BASKETTEURS GRADIGNAN - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 2
350   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - US CENON RIVE DROITE
351   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   JA BIARRITZ BASKET - US TALENCE - 2
352   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   AS LOUS MAROUS - HENDAYE Basket Ball

Journée 17
371   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 2
372   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   AMICALE BASKETTEURS GRADIGNAN - BASKET ARRIGANS
373   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   US CENON RIVE DROITE - JA BIARRITZ BASKET
374   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   US TALENCE - 2 - AS LOUS MAROUS
375   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   HENDAYE Basket Ball - DENEK BAT URCUIT

Journée 18
393   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - HENDAYE Basket Ball
394   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - US TALENCE - 2
395   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   AMICALE BASKETTEURS GRADIGNAN - US CENON RIVE DROITE
397   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - DENEK BAT URCUIT
398   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   JA BIARRITZ BASKET - AS LOUS MAROUS

Journée 19
416   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   US TALENCE - 2 - ELAN TURSAN BASKET
417   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   US CENON RIVE DROITE - IE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO
418   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   HENDAYE Basket Ball - AMICALE BASKETTEURS GRADIGNAN
419   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 2
420   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   AS LOUS MAROUS - BASKET ARRIGANS

Journée 20
439   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - US CENON RIVE DROITE
440   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   IE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - AMICALE BASKETTEURS GRADIGNAN
441   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   US TALENCE - 2 - HENDAYE Basket Ball
442   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 2 - AS LOUS MAROUS
443   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - JA BIARRITZ BASKET

Journée 21
457   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   AMICALE BASKETTEURS GRADIGNAN - ELAN TURSAN BASKET
458   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   HENDAYE Basket Ball - IE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO
459   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   US CENON RIVE DROITE - US TALENCE - 2
460   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   JA BIARRITZ BASKET - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 2
462   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   AS LOUS MAROUS - DENEK BAT URCUIT

Journée 22
475   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - IE - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO
476   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   US TALENCE - 2 - AMICALE BASKETTEURS GRADIGNAN
477   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   HENDAYE Basket Ball - US CENON RIVE DROITE
478   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 2 - BASKET ARRIGANS
479   Me 30/06/2021 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - JA BIARRITZ BASKET

 

© AQTD - Mentions légales